HOME
PERFORMANCES
PRODUCTION CLASSES
CREATIVE DRAMATICS CLASSES
CAMPS
STAFF
DONATE
ABOUT
SCHOLARSHIPS
GENERAL FAQ
TEEN ARTIST FAQ
PAST PRODUCTIONS
MORE
ALEKSEY ARTEMYEV
Music Director, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, 2019
Music Director, Really Rosie - Musical Theatre Summer Camp, 2019
Ansley Valentine
Director, John Brown's Body, 2020
Co-Director, James and the Giant Peach, 2018
LIAM CASTELLAN
Director, Honk Jr., 2019
Acting Instructor, Triple Threat Class, 2018
Director, Androcles and the Lion - Summer Camp, 2018
JILLIAN BARNES
Choreographer, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, 2019
PAULA CHAMBERS
Hoops Instructor, Vaudeville Spring Break Camp, 2018
TESS CUNNINGHAM
Improvisational Acting Workshop, Winter 2021
PAUL DAILY
Director, The Hobbit, 2018
LUCIA DAVILA
Stage Manager, Matilda the Musical, 2019
Scenic Artist/Production Assistant, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, 2019
Art Director, Aladdin and the Wonderful Lamp, 2019
EMILY CROWLEY DAVIS
Music Director, Honk Jr., 2019
Music Instructor, Triple Threat Class, 2018
PAT GLEESON
Past Executive Director
Director, Quilters, 2018
Director, Into the Woods, 2018
DEANNA DEMES
Music Director, John Brown's Body, 2020
Music Instructor, Artist in Residence Program, 2017 - Present
Music Director, Quilters, 2019
NOLA HARTMAN
Costume Designer, John Brown's Body, 2020
Costume Designer, Enchanted Tales, 2019
Costume Designer, Quilters, 2019
RACHEL HOEY
Co-Director, 5 Minute Mini Play Festival, 2021
Teen Acting Studio, 2020
Associate Director, John Brown's Body, 2020
COREY HOLLINGER
Juggling Instructor, Vaudeville Spring Break Camp, 2018
JOE LEE
Promotional Artist and Designer, 2019-2020 Season
Clowning Instructor, Vaudeville Spring Break Camp, 2018, 2019
MARY SUE HOSEY
Dance Instructor, Vaudeville Spring Break Camp, 2019
Choreographer, Into the Woods, 2018
Dance Instructor, Triple Threat Class, 2018
SAMANTHA HYDE
Choreographer, Honk Jr., 2019
Dance Instructor, Triple Threat Class, 2019
BRIAN LEWIS
Set Designer, 2019-2020 Season
Set Designer, 2018-2019 Season
Set Designer, 2017-2018 Season
JONATHAN MICHAELSEN
Improv Instructor, Improv Class, 2019
Instructor, Introduction to Shakespeare Class, 2019
ADI MULLEN
Theatre and Dance Instructor, 2021
TAMARA LOEWENTHAL
Choreographer, Quilters, 2019
ERIKA STONER-EDELBERG
Acting Instructor, Triple Threat Class, 2017
SHERYL BETH SILVERS
Director, Lion King Jr., 2020
Assistant Director, Enchanted Tales, 2019
Director, Really Rosie - Musical Theatre Camp, 2019
MIKE SCHWANDT
Lighting Designer, Quilters, 2019
SARAH TRAVIS
Costume Designer, Matilda the Musical, 2020
Costume Designer, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, 2019
Costume Designer, The Hobbit, 2018
MARC TSCHIDA
Interim Managing Director, 2020
Technical Director, 2016-2020
RORY WILLATS
Director, Matilda the Musical, 2020
Director, Aladdin and the Magic Lamp, 2019
Director, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, 2019
VICTORIA WILEY
Choreographer, Lion King Jr., 2020
BOB WOLANIN
Magic Instructor, Vaudeville Spring Break Camp, 2018, 2019